23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Peter Piper]]'''||Obsolete brand by [[GBD]] in Paris | |'''[[Peter Piper]]'''||Obsolete brand by [[GBD]] in Paris | ||
|- | |||
|'''Phonix'''||Former brand of Vuillermonz et Goujon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Piazzolla]]'''||Pascal Piazzolla | |'''[[Piazzolla]]'''||Pascal Piazzolla |