23,095
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pipe de Roi]]'''||André Bourgeois | |'''[[Pipe de Roi]]'''||André Bourgeois | ||
|- | |||
|'''Pipestar'''||Brand of [[C.J. Verguet Freres]], and also by the Swiss firm, [[Hebor SA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[PLM]]'''||Maker unknown! | |'''[[PLM]]'''||Maker unknown! |