French Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Manzini'''||Former brand of Pierre Manzini Factory | |'''Manzini'''||Former brand of Pierre Manzini Factory | ||
|- | |||
|'''Marcee'''||Now inexpensive [[GBD]] brand; previously [[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]] and [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | |'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] |