23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Martel]]||Paul Martel, made Morta Pipes in Herbignac, workshop sold to [[Sébilo]], who then sold it to [[Trever Talbert]], who has sense moved back to the states. | |'''[[Martel]]||Paul Martel, made Morta Pipes in Herbignac, workshop sold to [[Sébilo]], who then sold it to [[Trever Talbert]], who has sense moved back to the states. | ||
|- | |||
|'''McPhenson's'''||From brand of Pauthier & Vincent | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN | |'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN |