23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Odeon'''||Former brand of Joseph Lorge et Cie | |'''Odeon'''||Former brand of Joseph Lorge et Cie | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Old Pal]]'''||Made by [[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''OSA'''||Former brand of Gros, Grenier, Ostorero et Cie. | |'''OSA'''||Former brand of Gros, Grenier, Ostorero et Cie. |