23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Notton et Férand'''||Saint-Claude factory, which closed in the early 20th century | |'''Notton et Férand'''||Saint-Claude factory, which closed in the early 20th century | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Noymer]]'''||Leather Clad example, need information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''O'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''O'''</font> |