French Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ma Colombe]]'''||Jean Masson | |'''[[Ma Colombe]]'''||Jean Masson | ||
|- | |||
|'''MAD'''||Former brand of Ganeval et Cie.; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Maida Vale]]'''||??? | |'''[[Maida Vale]]'''||??? |