French Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | |'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Marmet'''||Also called M. Marmet-Regge, also sold the Dr. Geo brand; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN | |'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN |