23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | |'''[[Marechal Ruchon & Cie.]]'''||See [[GBD]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Marmet'''||Also called M. Marmet-Regge, also sold the Dr. Geo brand; Saint-Claude | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN | |'''[[Melan Pipe]]'''|| Melan Pipe - Thierry MELAN |