French Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''P'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''P'''</font> | ||
|- | |||
|'''Patrician'''||Early 20th century brand of Ruchon & Verguet / [[Oppenheimer Pipe]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Paul Viou]]'''||Paul Viou is a fictional name. Brand of [[Genod]]. | |'''[[Paul Viou]]'''||Paul Viou is a fictional name. Brand of [[Genod]]. |