23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Simon Vuillard & Strauss]]'''||20th century Saint-Claude factory later called [[Vuillard & Strauss]] | |'''[[Simon Vuillard & Strauss]]'''||20th century Saint-Claude factory later called [[Vuillard & Strauss]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Sina & Cie]]'''||late 19th century. In 1906 it merged with [[C.J. Verguet Freres]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''T'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''T'''</font> |