23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Teleogene'''||19th Century brand from [[Hochappfel]]; ''pipe de sante'' | |'''Teleogene'''||19th Century brand from [[Hochappfel]]; ''pipe de sante'' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Telmy'''||Saint-Claude brand; Symbol: TY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] | |'''[[The Royal Coachman]]'''||Private label brand of "The Tinder Box", USA. Made by [[Chacom]] |