23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ylem'''||Brand created in 1924 by [[Ropp]] | |'''Ylem'''||Brand created in 1924 by [[Ropp]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''YSC'''||Yves Sanit-Claude; Made by [[Chapuis-Comoy]], mainly for the [[Tinder Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''Z'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''Z'''</font> |