23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wessex]]'''||Originally a brand of Hall & Fitzgerald Co. Made by [[Chacom]] | |'''[[Wessex]]'''||Originally a brand of Hall & Fitzgerald Co. Made by [[Chacom]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Wolf & Mathiss'''||Originally known as Cawley & Henry, see '''[[CC Paris]]'''; Paris | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<font size="3">'''X'''</font> | |<font size="3">'''X'''</font> |