Open main menu
Home
How to Register
Pipe Smoking For Beginners
Brands and Makers
Materials and Construction
Care & Cleaning
Pipe Tobaccos
Pipe Making
Glossary
News
Pipedia's Underwriters
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Pipedia
Disclaimers
Pipedia
Search
GBD Shapes/Numbers: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GBD Shapes/Numbers
(view source)
Revision as of 20:44, 18 December 2020
38 bytes added
,
3 years ago
m
→Shapes and Numbers
Revision as of 11:26, 14 December 2020
(
view source
)
Magna
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:44, 18 December 2020
(
view source
)
Valitchka
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Shapes and Numbers
)
Newer edit →
Line 468:
Line 468:
|-
|-
|9649|| poker||| straight||||round
|9649|| poker||| straight||||round
|-
|9653|| author||| 1/8 bent||||oval
|-
|-
|9655|| canadian||| straight||||square
|9655|| canadian||| straight||||square
Valitchka
298
edits