German Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Böck'''||Dietmar Böck; Senden. See '''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]''' (pdb). | |'''Böck'''||Dietmar Böck; Senden. See '''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]''' (pdb). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Bonsai Pipes]]||Tobias Höse; Brandenberg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Börner, Jürgen'''|| See [[Jürgen Börner]]. | |'''Börner, Jürgen'''|| See [[Jürgen Börner]]. |