German Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed external links from index) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Böck'''||Dietmar Böck; Senden. See '''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]''' (pdb). | |'''Böck'''||Dietmar Böck; Senden. See '''[[Pfeifenbau D. Böck]]''' (pdb). | ||
|- | |||
|'''Börner, Jürgen'''|| See [[Jürgen Börner]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brandt'''||Oliver Brandt (father). See '''[[Brandypipes]]'''. | |'''Brandt'''||Oliver Brandt (father). See '''[[Brandypipes]]'''. |