German Pipe Brands & Makers A - D: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Arnoldi]]'''||Rudi Arnold; Pfullingen. | |'''[[Arnoldi]]'''||Rudi Arnold; Pfullingen. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Atlantic Bruyere]]'''||West Germany, Need Information | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Axmacher]]'''|| Frank Axmacher; Solingen | |'''[[Axmacher]]'''|| Frank Axmacher; Solingen |