23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Excelsior'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Excelsior'''||'''[[Oldenkott]]''' sub-brand / second. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">F</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">F</font>''' | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fuchs]]'''||Horst Fuchs; Jülich / Rhld. | |'''[[Fuchs]]'''||Horst Fuchs; Jülich / Rhld. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">G</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">G</font>''' | ||
Line 38: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Giercke'''||Frank Giercke; Mönchengladbach. See '''[[FG Pipes]]'''. | |'''Giercke'''||Frank Giercke; Mönchengladbach. See '''[[FG Pipes]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Gilliam]]'''||James Gilliam; an American pipe maker living in Germany | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Glasner]]'''||Axel Glasner; Olk | |'''[[Glasner]]'''||Axel Glasner; Olk | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|'''[[Gros]]'''||Günter Gros; Altleiningen / Pfalz | |'''[[Gros]]'''||Günter Gros; Altleiningen / Pfalz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[Guina]]'''||Heinz Guina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | ||
Line 54: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hahn'''||'''[[Volker Hahn]]'''; Bösdorf (Niederkleveez). | |'''Hahn'''||'''[[Volker Hahn]]'''; Bösdorf (Niederkleveez). | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hakan'''||German brand of Meerschaum pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hartung]]'''||Rainer Hartung; Wismar. | |'''[[Hartung]]'''||Rainer Hartung; Wismar. | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See '''[[Schreinert]]. | |'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See '''[[Schreinert]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Höse, Tobias'''|| See '''[[Bonsai Pipes]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand - see '''[[Rajek]]'''. | |'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand - see '''[[Rajek]]'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Howal'''||VEB Pfeifen und Holzerzeugnisse Bad Liebenstein. See '''[[C.S. Reich]]'''. | |'''Howal'''||VEB Pfeifen und Holzerzeugnisse Bad Liebenstein. See '''[[C.S. Reich]]'''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |