23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{:German Pipe Brands & Makers}} | |||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hahn'''||[[Detlev Hahn]]; Ennepetal. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hahn'''||[[Klaus Hahn]]; Duisburg. | |'''Hahn'''||[[Klaus Hahn]]; Duisburg. | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|'''Hedwig'''||[[Klaus Hedwig]]; Eisenberg/Thuringia. | |'''Hedwig'''||[[Klaus Hedwig]]; Eisenberg/Thuringia. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hennen-Design | |'''Heinemann'''||[[Dirk Heinemann]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hennen-Design'''||[[Hermann Hennen]]; Kirchhundem. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Heyl'''||[[Gerrit Heyl]]; Gauting. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''HhPipes'''||[[Holger Haettich]]; Buchholz (Sprötze). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''HHB'''||[[Heibe]] brand. | |'''HHB'''||[[Heibe]] brand. | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|'''Höppe'''||[[Olaf Höppe]]; Emerkingen. | |'''Höppe'''||[[Olaf Höppe]]; Emerkingen. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See [[Schreinert]]. | |'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See [[Franz Schreinert & Co.]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Höse'''||[[Tobias Höse]]; Brandenburg. | |'''Höse'''||[[Tobias Höse]]; Brandenburg. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand. See [[Rajek]]. | |'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand. See [[Stefan Rajek]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Howal]]'''||[[VEB Pfeifen und Holzerzeugnisse Bad Liebenstein]]. See [[C.S. Reich]]. | |'''[[Howal]]'''||[[VEB Pfeifen und Holzerzeugnisse Bad Liebenstein]]. See [[C.S. Reich]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||