2,411
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">G</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">G</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Garbe]]'''||Ingo Garbe; lives in Denmark since 1972. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gentleman'''||'''[[Heibe]]''' brand. | |'''Gentleman'''||'''[[Heibe]]''' brand. |