German Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hahn'''||'''[[Volker Hahn]]'''; Bösdorf (Niederkleveez). | |'''Hahn'''||'''[[Volker Hahn]]'''; Bösdorf (Niederkleveez). | ||
|- | |||
|'''Hakan'''||German brand of Meerschaum pipes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Hartung]]'''||Rainer Hartung; Wismar. | |'''[[Hartung]]'''||Rainer Hartung; Wismar. |