German Pipe Brands & Makers E - H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See '''[[Schreinert]]. | |'''Hoßfeld & Peter'''||See '''[[Schreinert]]. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Höse, Tobias'''|| See '''[[Bonsai Pipes]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand - see '''[[Rajek]]'''. | |'''[[House Of Smoke]]'''||Private label brand - see '''[[Rajek]]'''. |