2,411
edits
(New page: {| |- |'''<font size="4">I</font>''' |- |'''Iffert'''||Albert Iffert & Co.; Schweina / Th. See '''Albico'''. |- |'''[[]]'''|| |- |'''<font size="4">J</font>''' |- |'''Jan Harry'''|...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Kallenberg]]'''||Pfeifenfabrik Heinrich Kallenberg; Tabarz / Th. | |'''[[Kallenberg]]'''||Pfeifenfabrik Heinrich Kallenberg; Tabarz / Th. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Kansas'''||Brand made by Achaiki Amadeus S.A. (→ '''[[Amadeus Pipes]]'''). Distributed by '''[[VAUEN]]'''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ken Pipes]]'''||Ken Dederichs; | |'''[[Ken Pipes]]'''||Ken Dederichs; |