German Pipe Brands & Makers I - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kohm'''||Kohm’s Eigenimport London Briar | |'''Kohm'''||Kohm’s Eigenimport London Briar | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Kombi]]||Brand from former East Germany | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Konrad]]'''||Gerd Konrad | |'''[[Konrad]]'''||Gerd Konrad |