23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pollner]]'''||Otto Pollner, broken pipe. Ex Bünde. | |'''[[Pollner]]'''||Otto Pollner, broken pipe. Ex Bünde. | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Porsche]]'''||Designed by Austrian, Ferdinand Porsche, inspired by car design | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Priewe]]'''||Gerhart Priewe; Berlin. | |'''[[Priewe]]'''||Gerhart Priewe; Berlin. |