23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|'''[[Schmittnägel]]'''||Stefan & Udo Schmittnägel; Wallenfels. | |'''[[Schmittnägel]]'''||Stefan & Udo Schmittnägel; Wallenfels. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Schneiderwind'''||Brand made by [[Bentley]] for tobacconist of the same name in Aachen | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Schowa]]'''||??? | |'''[[Schowa]]'''||??? | ||