23,116
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">T</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">T</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Thal'''||Brand by [[Thomas Wilbert]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Thiel]]'''||Donat Thiel; Ruhla / Th. | |'''[[Thiel]]'''||Donat Thiel; Ruhla / Th. |