9
edits
No edit summary |
Wulffather (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wilhelm]]'''||Gerhard Wilhelm; Gernsheim | |'''[[Wilhelm]]'''||Gerhard Wilhelm; Gernsheim | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Wolfsteiner]]'''||See |'''[[Christian Wolfsteiner]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Wolsdorff]]'''||Wolsdorff Tobacco GmbH | |'''[[Wolsdorff]]'''||Wolsdorff Tobacco GmbH |
edits