23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|'''Cejone'''||??? | |'''Cejone'''||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cellini'''||'''[[Brebbia]]''' sub-brand / second | |'''Cellini'''||'''[[Brebbia]]''' sub-brand / second | ||
|- | |||
|'''Ceresa'''||Carlo Ceresa, see '''[[Cassano Pipes]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Cerrato]]'''||Cerrato Luciano, Ronco Biellese (Biella) | |'''[[Cerrato]]'''||Cerrato Luciano, Ronco Biellese (Biella) |