23,094
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bristol'''||[[Gasparini]] second, also second brand for [[Comoy]] and [[Sasieni]] | |'''Bristol'''||[[Gasparini]] second, also second brand for [[Comoy]] and [[Sasieni]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Buzzi]]'''||Enea Buzzi, the Founder of [[Brebbia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[]]'''|| | |'''[[]]'''|| |