2,411
edits
(New page: {| |- |'''<font size="4">A</font>''' |- |'''AAA'''||Adriano Anselmi Ancona, liquidated. See ''' Non canta la raganella'''. |- |'''Al Pascia''''||Milano tobacconist. Private label b...) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Alfa'''||??? Not to be confused with '''Alpha''', a brand of Israel '''[[Shalom Pipe Factory]]'''. | |'''Alfa'''||??? Not to be confused with '''Alpha''', a brand of Israel '''[[Shalom Pipe Factory]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Aliverti'''||Riccardo and Gabriella Aliverti. Actual owners of '''[[Lorenzo]]'''; Gallarate (Varese). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Alligator'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Alligator'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. |