23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Alfonsetti]]'''||Italian manufacturer of pipes Handmade. Made in Italy [http://www.pipediclasse.it/ L'Arte della Pipa] | |'''[[Alfonsetti]]'''||Italian manufacturer of pipes Handmade. Made in Italy [http://www.pipediclasse.it/ L'Arte della Pipa] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Alinetu]]'''|| Daniele Carbini in the north of Sardinia | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Aliverti]]'''||Riccardo and Gabriella Aliverti. Actual owners of '''[[Lorenzo]]'''; Gallarate (Varese). | |'''[[Aliverti]]'''||Riccardo and Gabriella Aliverti. Actual owners of '''[[Lorenzo]]'''; Gallarate (Varese). |