Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bo-Bo'''||??? | |'''Bo-Bo'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Bogni, Amedeo'''||Works for [[Savinelli]] on their Autograph series | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Bogni]]'''||Ercole Bogni | |'''[[Bogni]]'''||Ercole Bogni |