Italian Pipe Brands & Makers A - C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[AAA]]'''||Adriano Anselmi Ancona, liquidated. See ''' [[Non canta la raganella]]'''. | |'''[[AAA]]'''||Adriano Anselmi Ancona, liquidated. See ''' [[Non canta la raganella]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''≠ Ago Pipes'''||See [[Gianmarco Ago]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Pascià, Al|Al Pascià]]'''||Milano tobacconist. Private label brand. | |'''[[Pascià, Al|Al Pascià]]'''||Milano tobacconist. Private label brand. |