23,097
edits
(Dr. Forson ( Gasparini second)) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] | |'''[[Diamond]]'''||English brand, also a brand used by [[Gasparini]], [[Bari]], and [[Ser Jacopo]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Di Gangi]]'''||Andrea Di Gangi; Sicili | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Di Mento'''||Francesco Di Mento (broken pipe). See '''[[Vascello]]'''. | |'''Di Mento'''||Francesco Di Mento (broken pipe). See '''[[Vascello]]'''. |