Italian Pipe Brands & Makers D - F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Don Carlos]]'''||Bruto Sordini; Cagli (Pesaro e Urbino). | |'''[[Don Carlos]]'''||Bruto Sordini; Cagli (Pesaro e Urbino). | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Don Florian]]'''||Matteo Stefani | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Don Roberto'''||??? | |'''Don Roberto'''||??? |