Italian Pipe Brands & Makers D - F: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Fe-Ro]]'''||Figli di Federico Rovera s.n.c.; Oltrona al Lago (Varese) | |'''[[Fe-Ro]]'''||Figli di Federico Rovera s.n.c.; Oltrona al Lago (Varese) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Ferrari]]'''||Have an example, details needed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Ferretti]]'''||'''Franca Ferretti''', known as '''"Donna Franca"''' | |'''[[Ferretti]]'''||'''Franca Ferretti''', known as '''"Donna Franca"''' |