Italian Pipe Brands & Makers G - J: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Il Ceppo]]'''||Franco Rossi & his sister Nadia Imperatori; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino) | |'''[[Il Ceppo]]'''||Franco Rossi & his sister Nadia Imperatori; Pesaro (Pesaro e Urbino) | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Il Cicocco]]'''||Antimo Parolise; Pescara | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Il Corsaro'''||??? | |'''Il Corsaro'''||??? |