23,097
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">H</font>''' | ||
|-'''[[Hampshiire]''' | |- | ||
|'''[[H.A. Savinelli]]'''||19th century sculptor or pipes in wood other than briar | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Hampshiire]]'''||?? | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Harvey]]'''||??? | |'''[[Harvey]]'''||??? | ||
|- | |- |