Italian Pipe Brands & Makers K - L: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Luciano'''||A former series by [[Ser Jacopo]]; also a former brand by '[[Brebbia]] when Luciano Buzzi took over, distributed in the U.S. by [[Lane, Ltd.]] | |'''Luciano'''||A former series by [[Ser Jacopo]]; also a former brand by '[[Brebbia]] when Luciano Buzzi took over, distributed in the U.S. by [[Lane, Ltd.]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Luigi'''||Italian brand by Luigi "[[Gigi]]" Crugnola; also an Argentinian brand, see [[Luigi Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |