Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Marola'''||Enrico Marola. See '''[[Enricoro]]'''. | |'''Marola'''||Enrico Marola. See '''[[Enricoro]]'''. | ||
|- | |||
|'''Massive'''||Probable Italian brand for export | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Mastro Beraldi]]'''||Aldo Pierluigi; Roma. | |'''[[Mastro Beraldi]]'''||Aldo Pierluigi; Roma. |