Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Medaglia]]'''||Enrico Medaglia | |'''[[Medaglia]]'''||Enrico Medaglia | ||
|- | |||
|'''Meliora Cogito'''||Italian brand sold by Pipedo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Melitta'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. | |'''Melitta'''||'''[[Savinelli]]''' sub-brand / second. |