Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Presti]]'''||Presti, pipemaker in Gela, Sicilia | |'''[[Presti]]'''||Presti, pipemaker in Gela, Sicilia | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Primo]]'''||?? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<font size="4">Q</font>''' | |'''<font size="4">Q</font>''' |