Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pioverna'''||??? | |'''Pioverna'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[PINOCCHIO]]'''||Sunbrand of GASPARINI pipe, made exclusively for Cafe Artin in Italy | |'''[[PINOCCHIO]]'''||Sunbrand of GASPARINI pipe, made exclusively for Cafe Artin in Italy | ||
|- | |- |