Italian Pipe Brands & Makers M - Q: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Persiani'''||??? | |'''Persiani'''||??? | ||
|- | |||
|'''Pesaresi'''||Brand of Tobacconist, Franco Pesaresi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''PFL'''||??? | |'''PFL'''||??? |