23,094
edits
(→Canada) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 731: | Line 731: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Diamant]]'''||ceased production in the 1980s; Aldaia, Valencia | |'''[[Diamant]]'''||ceased production in the 1980s; Aldaia, Valencia | ||
|- | |||
|'''Duval'''||Brand produced by [[Iberica de Pipas]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | |'''[[Homs]]'''||Jaume Homs | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Iberica de Pipas]]'''|| | |'''[[Iberica de Pipas]]'''||Barcelona | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[labuenapipa]]'''||Luis Wiesenthal | |'''[[labuenapipa]]'''||Luis Wiesenthal |