23,094
edits
(→Spain) |
(→Canada) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gerth's'''||Brand of former Montreal tobacconist, made by [[Comoy's]]; Symbol: '''G''' | |'''Gerth's'''||Brand of former Montreal tobacconist, made by [[Comoy's]]; Symbol: '''G''' | ||
|- | |||
|'''Henderson & Lovelace, E.M.'''||Second half of the 19th century clay pipe factory in Montreal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[MacQueen Pipes]]'''||Colin MacQueen | |'''[[MacQueen Pipes]]'''||Colin MacQueen |