23,094
edits
(→Russia) |
(→Canada) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Henderson & Lovelace, E.M.'''||Second half of the 19th century clay pipe factory in Montreal | |'''Henderson & Lovelace, E.M.'''||Second half of the 19th century clay pipe factory in Montreal | ||
|- | |||
|'''JBL'''||Canadian brand, see [[Paradis Pipes]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[MacQueen Pipes]]'''||Colin MacQueen | |'''[[MacQueen Pipes]]'''||Colin MacQueen |