23,094
edits
(→Spain) |
(→Spain) |
||
Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Masterly'''||Brand of the distributor [[Madelcar]] | |'''Masterly'''||Brand of the distributor [[Madelcar]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''McIntosch'''||Second brand of [[Salvatella]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Minorca]]'''||Spain | |'''[[Minorca]]'''||Spain |